Timing First, LLC - Contractor License     2/11/2018 - 9:00 PM
            Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 - 2/11/2018             
                  Clements Recreation Center                   
                      www.timingfirst.com                      
 
Event 32  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Cornathan, Michael        11 Hil. Darby            56-00.00
  2 Hatem, Cortez             10 Heath                 52-07.00
  3 Durr, JJ                   9 Ridgewood             50-06.00
  4 Robinson, Gunnar          12 Waverly               49-09.50
  5 Bock, Macayne             11 Waverly               48-01.00
  6 Krauss, Isaiah            12 Arcanum               45-09.00
  7 Weekly, Austin            11 Heath                 43-09.00
  8 Nutter, Dom               11 Unattached            41-05.00
  9 Hilaman, Parker           11 Granville             41-02.00
 10 Cotterman, Isaac          11 Unattached            38-05.00
 11 Chambers, Greg            12 West Clermont HS      37-01.00
 12 Huddleston, Brandon       12 Western Brown         37-00.00
 13 Reidell, Alex             11 Unattached            35-00.00
 13 Dittoe, Joel              12 Millersport           35-00.00
 15 Marinacci, Caden           9 Heath                 33-11.00
 16 Hoffman, Gary             10 John Glenn            33-04.00
 17 Brevard, Jeremy           10 Licking Valley        32-11.00
 18 Schoenleb, Mike           12 Olen. Orange          32-09.00
 19 German, Jd                10 John Glenn            32-04.00
 20 Mayabb, Jakob             11 Licking Valley        31-07.00
 21 McKinney, Nick            11 Mount Gilead          31-05.00
 22 Miller, Jon               11 Hamilton Township     31-04.00
 23 Lemley, Brandon           12 Hamilton Township     29-09.50
 24 Sanders, Cody             11 Lexington             27-10.50
 25 Wetzel, Vance              9 Arcanum               24-03.00
 26 Frick, Charlie            10 John Glenn            18-11.00
 -- Keen, Bryan               12 Hamilton Township         FOUL
 -- Sheetz, Tom               12 Granville                 FOUL