Timing First, LLC - Contractor License     2/11/2018 - 9:00 PM
            Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 - 2/11/2018             
                  Clements Recreation Center                   
                      www.timingfirst.com                      
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Zatta, Lindsay            12 Athens                11-02.00
  1 Paden, Emily              12 Buckeye Trail         11-02.00
  3 Szerencsits, Siobban         Unattached           J11-02.00
  4 North, Karlee             10 Oak Creek Pvtc        10-08.00
  5 Hayes, Madeline           12 Hayes                J10-08.00
  6 Kinder, Jessie            12 Unattached           J10-08.00
  6 Bogard, Erin              11 Unattached           J10-08.00
  8 Hegarty, Shaelynn         10 Lebanon               10-02.00
  8 Patton, Chase             12 Hayes                 10-02.00
 10 Wydick, Danielle          11 Utica                  9-02.00
 10 Buddenberg, Tru            7 Unattached             9-02.00
 10 Jones, Tara               10 Olen. Liberty          9-02.00
 10 Gier, Hannah              12 Unattached             9-02.00
 14 Dale, Lynne               11 Unattached             8-02.00
 14 Tharp, Jayden             10 Berne Union            8-02.00
 14 Rengering, Julia           8 Unattached             8-02.00
 14 Abels, Elisabeth           8 Unattached             8-02.00
 18 Thobe, Kinsey              9 Marion Local           7-02.00
 18 Stute, Lydia               9 Fredericktown          7-02.00
 18 Elliott, Zoe              11 Wyoming                7-02.00
 18 Campbell, Morgan           9 Licking Valley         7-02.00
 18 Jennings, Sarah           12 Hayes                  7-02.00
 18 Martin, Rachel            11 Teays Valley           7-02.00
 -- Schaner, Kate             10 Watkins Memorial          FAIL
 -- wrightsel, Riley          11 Chillicothe               FAIL
 -- Etzwiler, Emma            10 Ashland                   FAIL
 -- Johnson, Christina        10 Watkins Memorial          FAIL
 -- Maglott, Sammy            10 Fredericktown             FAIL
 -- Grigsby, Autumn           10 Licking Valley            FAIL
 -- Hunter, Cerdiwyn          11 Granville                 FAIL
 -- Pilya, Jenna               9 Olen. Liberty             FAIL
 -- Roddy, Maureen            11 Fredericktown             FAIL
 -- Brier, Cressa             10 Chillicothe               FAIL
 -- Ogg, Olivia               10 Lakewood-Hebron           FAIL