Timing First, LLC - Contractor License         2/11/2018 - 9:00 PM
              Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 - 2/11/2018               
                    Clements Recreation Center                     
                        www.timingfirst.com                        
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mason  'A'                                          3:34.04   1
     1) Ashraf, Ahmed 12                2) Nusser, Jacob 10        
     3) Porter, Akari 11                4) Rojeck, Kyle 12         
  2 Thom. Worthington  'A'                              3:47.21   1
     1) Gaiters, James 10               2) Ballantyne, Keegan 10   
     3) Ryan, Cameron 12                4) Schroder, Theory 10     
  3 Teays Valley  'A'                                   3:52.88   2
     1) Kirk, Tucker 12                 2) Leveck, Brice 11        
     3) Hatfield, Zach 10               4) Branson, Tucker 11      
  4 Mason  'B'                                          3:56.39   1
     1) Boeres, Austin 10               2) Jakkula, Abishek 10     
     3) Snyder, Jacob 11                4) Stover, Ethan 11        
  5 Hil. Davidson  'B'                                  4:01.31   2
     1) Gallo, Xavier 10                2) Montgomery, Mitchell 10 
     3) Taggart, Colin 12               4) Buckley, Colin 10       
  6 Thom. Worthington  'B'                              4:04.40   1
     1) Garner, Curtez 12               2) Freeman, Chremeh 12     
     3) Kipre, Sony 11                  4) McDermott, Connor 11    
  7 Hil. Davidson  'A'                                  4:06.91   2
     1) Lewis, Zach 10                  2) Messer, Mitchell 10     
     3) Altman, Jack 11                 4) Stroh, Brian 10         
  8 Hayes  'A'                                          4:07.46   2
     1) McCormick, Blain 12             2) Mutwali, Phillipe 12    
     3) Mumper, Padraig 9               4) O'Bryant, Nick 12       
  9 Hil. Davidson  'D'                                  4:09.99   1
     1) Decarlo, Aidan 9                2) Drake, Kyren 12         
     3) Keen, James 11                  4) Bauer, Jacob 11         
 10 Hil. Davidson  'C'                                  4:11.37   2
     1) Nolette, Phil 11                2) Steitz, John 11         
     3) Gilbert, Nate 9                 4) Pease, Noah 9