Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                       2/10/2018 - 7:23 PM
                        Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                         
                        Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                        
                           Clements Recreation Center                            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.57m  2/13/2016   Madison Haasz, Heidelberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Monique Newton            SR Oberlin                 14.46m   47-05.25  10   
      13.51m  14.36m  14.35m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  2 Cassandra Laios           SR Case Western            13.26m   43-06.00   8   
      13.14m  12.66m  12.71m  FOUL  12.66m  13.26m                               
  3 Naeisha McClain           SO Oberlin                 13.23m   43-05.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  4 Brooke Buckhannon         SO Baldwin Wallace         12.64m   41-05.75   5   
      12.33m  FOUL  12.64m  12.30m  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  5 Lauren Stacy              SR Wilmington (Ohio)       12.52m   41-01.00   4   
      FOUL  12.04m  12.29m  12.52m  12.43m  FOUL                                 
  6 Tia Harris                JR Ohio Northern           12.49m   40-11.75   3   
      11.49m  12.41m  12.11m  11.95m  12.32m  12.49m                             
  7 Jasmine Keegan            SO Oberlin                 12.30m   40-04.25   2   
      11.96m  FOUL  12.25m  12.12m  12.18m  12.30m                               
  8 Arlesha Cospy             SR Denison                 12.24m   40-02.00   1   
      11.41m  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m  FOUL                                   
  9 Ana Richardson            SR Oberlin                 12.09m   39-08.00       
      FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  FOUL                                     
 10 Quinn Crowe               SO Mount Union             11.74m   38-06.25       
      11.56m  11.74m  11.72m                                                     
 11 Marie Thornton            SR Otterbein               11.73m   38-06.00       
      FOUL  11.73m  FOUL                                                         
 12 Kayli Sullivan            FR Wilmington (Ohio)       11.71m   38-05.00       
      10.43m  10.54m  11.71m                                                     
 13 Jillian Roberts           SO Baldwin Wallace         11.61m   38-01.25       
      11.32m  11.61m  FOUL                                                       
 14 Mackenzie Swary           JR Otterbein               11.34m   37-02.50       
      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 15 Shannon Carroll           JR Case Western            11.16m   36-07.50       
      FOUL  10.50m  11.16m                                                       
 16 Carol Foster              FR Baldwin Wallace          8.44m   27-08.25       
      8.44m  FOUL  8.08m                                                         
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  109        2) Mount Union               106    
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               87        4) Ohio Northern              67    
    5) Oberlin                     66        6) Case Western               61    
    7) Capital                     34.50     8) Heidelberg                 32    
    9) John Carroll                27       10) Baldwin Wallace            26    
   11) Kenyon                      21       12) Wittenberg                 20    
   13) Wilmington (Ohio)           14       14) Wooster                    10    
   15) Muskingum                    7.50    16) Denison                     7    
   17) Bluffton                     5