Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                       2/10/2018 - 7:23 PM
                        Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                         
                        Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                        
                           Clements Recreation Center                            
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.92m  2/9/2013    Sam Ludgood, Mount Union                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 David Carter              JR Denison                 14.42m   47-03.75  10   
      FOUL  14.12m  14.21m  14.18m  14.42m  13.94m                               
  2 Logan Allison             SR Capital                 14.31m   46-11.50   8   
      12.74m  13.68m  13.65m  14.11m  14.21m  14.31m                             
  3 Raphael Tshikala          SR Mount Union             13.86m   45-05.75   6   
      13.84m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  4 Isaac Reed                JR Denison                 13.12m   43-00.50   5   
      12.39m  12.44m  FOUL  12.55m  13.12m  FOUL                                 
  5 Ananth Suresh             JR Case Western            12.92m   42-04.75   4   
      12.27m  12.46m  FOUL  12.49m  12.52m  12.92m                               
  6 James Dixie               SO Denison                 12.90m   42-04.00   3   
      12.90m  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m  12.36m                                 
  7 James Tanford             SR Oberlin                 12.86m   42-02.25   2   
      12.69m  12.67m  12.63m  12.69m  12.86m  12.08m                             
  8 Tayvone Morton            JR Wittenberg              12.45m   40-10.25   1   
      11.56m  12.45m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                   
  9 Luke Bogdanovich          SR Ohio Northern           12.32m   40-05.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL                                     
 10 D'Angelo Bottley          FR Mount Union             12.29m   40-04.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m                                                         
 11 Noah McKee                SO Ohio Northern           12.25m   40-02.25       
      12.25m  12.11m  11.75m                                                     
 12 Darien Rameriz-Wilson     FR Ohio Wesleyan           12.23m   40-01.50       
      12.23m  11.52m  11.91m                                                     
 13 Kai Fletcher              FR Case Western            12.11m   39-08.75       
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m                                                         
 14 Mitchell Webb             SO Case Western            12.05m   39-06.50       
      12.05m  FOUL  11.84m                                                       
 15 Thomas Helsel             SR Wooster                 11.98m   39-03.75       
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m                                                         
 16 Adriano Atallah           FR Oberlin                 11.80m   38-08.75       
      11.80m  FOUL  11.36m                                                       
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Mount Union                143        2) Case Western               96    
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               79        4) Heidelberg                 54    
    4) Baldwin Wallace             54        6) Otterbein                  52    
    7) Capital                     44        8) Wittenberg                 26    
    9) John Carroll                25        9) Ohio Northern              25    
   11) Denison                     21       12) Marietta                   19.50 
   13) Bluffton                    18.50    14) Wooster                    14    
   15) Defiance                    11       16) Wilmington (Ohio)           8    
   17) Oberlin                      7       18) Muskingum                   5