Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                       2/10/2018 - 7:23 PM
                        Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                         
                        Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                        
                           Clements Recreation Center                            
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.72m  2/12/2005   Doreen Nagawa, Wilmington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Devron Martin             SR Kenyon                  10.94m   35-10.75  10   
      10.86m  10.68m  10.94m  10.78m  10.89m  10.83m                             
  2 Rachel Willard            SR Case Western            10.67m   35-00.25   8   
      10.21m  FOUL  10.67m  10.25m  10.67m  10.57m                               
  3 Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Northern           10.66m   34-11.75   6   
      FOUL  10.66m  9.26m  FOUL  FOUL  10.58m                                    
  4 Maria DeLuca              FR John Carroll            10.57m   34-08.25   5   
      10.03m  10.40m  10.57m  10.16m  10.33m  10.49m                             
  5 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleyan           10.53m   34-06.75   4   
      10.51m  10.39m  10.53m  10.43m  10.01m  10.49m                             
  6 Elizabeth Obi             SR Wooster                 10.49m   34-05.00   3   
      9.89m  10.07m  10.49m  10.07m  FOUL  10.46m                                
  7 Taylor Manivanh           SO Capital                 10.45m   34-03.50   2   
      FOUL  10.04m  10.45m  FOUL  10.00m  FOUL                                   
  8 Katelyn Frandanisa        JR John Carroll            10.44m   34-03.00   1   
      10.32m  10.22m  10.04m  10.32m  10.23m  10.44m                             
  9 Sam Kelts                 SO Case Western            10.27m   33-08.50       
      FOUL  9.75m  10.27m  10.23m  10.26m  10.23m                                
 10 Jessica Edwards           JR Baldwin Wallace         10.22m   33-06.50       
      FOUL  10.17m  10.22m                                                       
 11 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                 10.17m   33-04.50       
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 12 Elizabeth Werner          SR Ohio Northern           10.09m   33-01.25       
      9.95m  10.09m  9.94m                                                       
 13 Bailey Flint              SO Case Western             9.75m   32-00.00       
      9.75m  9.26m  9.39m                                                        
 14 Sydney McCluer            JR Ohio Northern            9.72m   31-10.75       
      9.01m  9.47m  9.72m                                                        
 15 Alexianna Johnson         FR Mount Union              9.50m   31-02.00       
      9.37m  9.50m  FOUL                                                         
 -- Lauren Stewart            FR Mount Union               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  109        2) Mount Union               106    
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               87        4) Ohio Northern              67    
    5) Oberlin                     66        6) Case Western               61    
    7) Capital                     34.50     8) Heidelberg                 32    
    9) John Carroll                27       10) Baldwin Wallace            26    
   11) Kenyon                      21       12) Wittenberg                 20    
   13) Wilmington (Ohio)           14       14) Wooster                    10    
   15) Muskingum                    7.50    16) Denison                     7    
   17) Bluffton                     5