Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                       2/10/2018 - 7:22 PM
                        Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                         
                        Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                        
                           Clements Recreation Center                            
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.89m  2/14/2015   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wallace              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Megan Sievers             SO Ohio Wesleyan            5.53m   18-01.75  10   
      5.53m  5.39m  5.38m  5.28m  5.48m  5.31m                                   
  2 Dana Crofoot              SR Mount Union              5.40m   17-08.75   8   
      5.22m  5.29m  5.40m  5.14m  FOUL  5.15m                                    
  3 Alexianna Johnson         FR Mount Union              5.26m   17-03.25   6   
      FOUL  5.20m  5.15m  FOUL  5.26m  FOUL                                      
  4 Stella DeWitt             FR Ohio Northern            5.25m   17-02.75   5   
      5.18m  FOUL  4.97m  5.11m  FOUL  5.25m                                     
  5 Daijana Johnson           SO Mount Union              5.22m   17-01.50   4   
      4.94m  5.03m  5.00m  5.13m  5.21m  5.22m                                   
  6 Annie Goodridge           SR Oberlin                  5.16m   16-11.25   3   
      5.16m  FOUL  4.92m  5.08m  5.14m  5.09m                                    
  7 Katelyn Frandanisa        JR John Carroll             5.12m   16-09.75   2   
      FOUL  4.97m  FOUL  4.97m  5.12m  FOUL                                      
  8 Cloie Reidlinger          FR Ohio Wesleyan            5.07m   16-07.75   1   
      4.90m  5.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.96m                                      
  9 Alexis Johnson            FR Wittenberg               5.03m   16-06.00       
      FOUL  4.81m  5.03m  FOUL  FOUL  4.78m                                      
 10 Emily Brown               SR Ohio Wesleyan            4.83m   15-10.25       
      4.83m  4.67m  4.83m                                                        
 11 Rachel Willard            SR Case Western             4.83m   15-10.25       
      4.55m  4.83m  4.58m                                                        
 12 Maria DeLuca              FR John Carroll             4.83m   15-10.25       
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL                                                          
 13 Megan Bailey              FR Mount Union              4.72m   15-06.00       
      FOUL  4.72m  4.66m                                                         
 14 Mariah Eisenbraun         FR Mount Union              4.65m   15-03.25       
      4.56m  3.86m  4.65m                                                        
 15 Skylar Braga              SR Case Western             4.64m   15-02.75       
      4.64m  4.61m  4.61m                                                        
 -- Alyssa Acevedo            JR Ohio Wesleyan             FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  109        2) Mount Union               106    
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               87        4) Ohio Northern              67    
    5) Oberlin                     66        6) Case Western               61    
    7) Capital                     34.50     8) Heidelberg                 32    
    9) John Carroll                27       10) Baldwin Wallace            26    
   11) Kenyon                      21       12) Wittenberg                 20    
   13) Wilmington (Ohio)           14       14) Wooster                    10    
   15) Muskingum                    7.50    16) Denison                     7    
   17) Bluffton                     5