Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/10/2018 - 7:22 PM
                        Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                        
                       Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                        
                           Clements Recreation Center                           
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 3:22.16  2/12/2011   Ohio Northern                              
                         J Amstutz, D Huntley, E. Heyman, J O'Brien             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ohio Northern                                       3:25.24   2  10         
     1) Jared Butcher SO                2) Jared Fox FR                         
     3) Gabe Dauch FR                   4) Matt Molinaro SR                     
  2 Mount Union                                         3:25.40   3   8         
     1) Isaac Phillips FR               2) Michael Chavarria FR                 
     3) Mark Worley FR                  4) A.J. Digby SO                        
  3 Heidelberg                                          3:25.55   3   6         
     1) Jerrod Lyon SR                  2) Tim Faiken SR                        
     3) Kenny Beucler JR                4) Dan Stoll SO                         
  4 Case Western                                        3:26.60   3   5         
     1) Jonathan Haling SO              2) Mike Hradesky SO                     
     3) Dominic Oddo SO                 4) Andrew Ibibo SR                      
  5 Capital                                             3:27.46   2   4         
     1) Corbin Brown SO                 2) Nicholas Santos SO                   
     3) Derek Knabe SR                  4) Mason Trezise SR                     
  6 Oberlin                                             3:28.43   3   3         
     1) Malachi Clemons FR              2) James Tanford SR                     
     3) John Olsen JR                   4) Dylan Rogers SO                      
  7 Wittenberg                                          3:30.14   2   2         
     1) Tyler Gittins SR                2) Kyle Farnbauch JR                    
     3) Marcus O'Neal SO                4) Kenneth Mayes JR                     
  8 Otterbein                                           3:32.42   2   1         
     1) Trevor Dilley JR                2) Tanner Sipes SO                      
     3) Nathan Forney SO                4) Cwinn Febus SO                       
  9 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:34.11   1             
     1) Tommy Davis JR                  2) Darcy Isaiah SO                      
     3) Kudzovi Nuakey FR               4) Kyler Brock FR                       
 10 Baldwin Wallace                                     3:38.55   1             
     1) Brandon Cole JR                 2) Matt Floyd FR                        
     3) Noah Kendrick JR                4) Josh Hickmott FR                     
 11 Wooster                                             3:39.66   1             
     1) Justin Fox JR                   2) Matt Klonowski FR                    
     3) Jack Petrecca JR                4) Brian Lief JR                        
 12 Bluffton                                            3:40.06   1             
     1) Connor Gulick SO                2) Kyle Knezovich SR                    
     3) Omar Warlick FR                 4) Keenan Kinnel FR                     
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Mount Union                143        2) Case Western               96   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               79        4) Heidelberg                 54   
    4) Baldwin Wallace             54        6) Otterbein                  52   
    7) Capital                     44        8) Wittenberg                 26   
    9) John Carroll                25        9) Ohio Northern              25   
   11) Denison                     21       12) Marietta                   19.50
   13) Bluffton                    18.50    14) Wooster                    14   
   15) Defiance                    11       16) Wilmington (Ohio)           8   
   17) Oberlin                      7       18) Muskingum                   5