Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   2/10/2018 - 7:22 PM
                      Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                       
                      Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                      
                         Clements Recreation Center                          
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: # 3:58.33  2/9/2013    Mount Union                             
                         A Campbell, H Potts, E Mazzaferri, M Mahoney        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ohio Northern                                       4:03.63   1  10      
     1) Avery Ewing JR                  2) Taylor Fisher JR                  
     3) Taylor Lavey SO                 4) Emily Richards SR                 
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                       4:04.72   3   8      
     1) Courtney Owens FR               2) Morgan Smith SO                   
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Cirrus Robinson SO                
  3 Otterbein                                           4:06.68   3   6      
     1) Allison Rogiers SO              2) Gina Kowalewicz FR                
     3) Hailey Acosta SO                4) Sarah Bedell JR                   
  4 Heidelberg                                          4:07.01   2   5      
     1) McKenzie Biniker JR             2) Rachel House SR                   
     3) Allison Schwarzbek SO           4) Sarah Hunter SR                   
  5 Mount Union                                         4:07.15   2   4      
     1) Toni Beuck JR                   2) Hailey Miller FR                  
     3) Lindsay Thut SO                 4) Cortni Arp FR                     
  6 Case Western                                        4:08.82   3   3      
     1) Marie-Louise Kloster SR         2) Julie Hines FR                    
     3) Vanessa Pasadyn SO              4) Olivia Newman JR                  
  7 Oberlin                                             4:09.10   3   2      
     1) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SR         2) Imani Cook-Gist JR                
     3) Oona Jung-Beeman SO             4) Jillian Doane SO                  
  8 Capital                                             4:10.69   1   1      
     1) Hunter Mouser SR                2) Olivia Quinter SO                 
     3) Niamani Mayes JR                4) Larkin Joseph JR                  
  9 Wittenberg                                          4:15.27   2          
     1) Tyra Barnes SO                  2) Anna Lebold FR                    
     3) Marteana Newton FR              4) Alexis Gray SO                    
 10 Baldwin Wallace                                     4:15.34   2          
     1) Ky'le Allen FR                  2) Carlynn Arthur SR                 
     3) Katie Fowler SO                 4) Rebecca Penrose FR                
 11 Wooster                                             4:22.92   1          
     1) Julia Higgins JR                2) Emani Kelley JR                   
     3) Zoe Covey FR                    4) Regan Szalay SO                   
 12 Bluffton                                            4:34.12   1          
     1) Keturah Warlick JR              2) Tori Bowen SO                     
     3) Bailie Barrington FR            4) Alissa Hauke SR                   
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  109        2) Mount Union               106
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               87        4) Ohio Northern              67
    5) Oberlin                     66        6) Case Western               61
    7) Capital                     34.50     8) Heidelberg                 32
    9) John Carroll                27       10) Baldwin Wallace            26
   11) Kenyon                      21       12) Wittenberg                 20
   13) Wilmington (Ohio)           14       14) Wooster                    10
   15) Muskingum                    7.50    16) Denison                     7
   17) Bluffton                     5