Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/10/2018 - 7:22 PM
                        Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                        
                       Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                        
                           Clements Recreation Center                           
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 1:29.54  2/14/2009   Ohio Wesleyan                              
                         R Ellis, S Patrick, S Exeter, N Osborn                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mount Union                                         1:32.39   3  10         
     1) Josh Perry SO                   2) Josh Weber SR                        
     3) Kendall Shadie FR               4) Josiah Ross JR                       
  2 Heidelberg                                          1:32.40   3   8         
     1) James Ervin II FR               2) Marques Johnson FR                   
     3) Jerrod Lyon SR                  4) Dan Stoll SO                         
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                       1:32.90   2   6         
     1) Delontaye Morrow JR             2) Tommy Davis JR                       
     3) Marquis Sena FR                 4) Griffin Peyton SR                    
  4 Wittenberg                                          1:33.08   3   5         
     1) Tyler Branton SO                2) Matt Entsminger JR                   
     3) Brandon Johnson SO              4) Marcus O'Neal SO                     
  5 Case Western                                        1:33.18   3   4         
     1) Jonathan Haling SO              2) Grant Mlack SR                       
     3) Dominic Oddo SO                 4) Andrew Ibibo SR                      
  6 Capital                                             1:33.27   1   3         
     1) Nicholas Santos SO              2) Noah Meeker FR                       
     3) Kyle Farley FR                  4) Mason Trezise SR                     
  7 Marietta                                            1:35.02   1   2         
     1) Billy Frauens FR                2) Eric Klopfenstein SO                 
     3) Kalen Keathley FR               4) Alex Dimon FR                        
  8 John Carroll                                        1:35.47   1   1         
     1) Cole Weirich JR                 2) Jarrod McDowell FR                   
     3) Chris Wardlow SO                4) Zack Modzelewski JR                  
  9 Wooster                                             1:36.43   2             
     1) Jordan Dennis JR                2) Camryn Pollard FR                    
     3) Drake Pence FR                  4) Justin Fox JR                        
 10 Kenyon                                              1:36.51   2             
     1) Qiyam Stewart FR                2) Kevin Towle JR                       
     3) Ar'Reon Watson SR               4) Tanner Orr JR                        
 11 Otterbein                                           1:38.65   2             
     1) Brandon Shade JR                2) Tanner Sipes SO                      
     3) Cwinn Febus SO                  4) Nathan Forney SO                     
 -- Bluffton                                                 DQ   1             
     1) Ryan Coleman FR                 2) Omar Warlick FR                      
     3) Keenan Kinnel FR                4) Quincy Salcido JR                    
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Mount Union                143        2) Case Western               96   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               79        4) Heidelberg                 54   
    4) Baldwin Wallace             54        6) Otterbein                  52   
    7) Capital                     44        8) Wittenberg                 26   
    9) John Carroll                25        9) Ohio Northern              25   
   11) Denison                     21       12) Marietta                   19.50
   13) Bluffton                    18.50    14) Wooster                    14   
   15) Defiance                    11       16) Wilmington (Ohio)           8   
   17) Oberlin                      7       18) Muskingum                   5