Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   2/10/2018 - 7:22 PM
                      Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                       
                      Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                      
                         Clements Recreation Center                          
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: # 1:44.38  2/11/2017   Mount Union                             
                         S. Donley, M. Rinaldi, D. Crofoot, K. Goedecke      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mount Union                                         1:45.97   3  10      
     1) Megan Bailey FR                 2) Steph Donley JR                   
     3) Hailey Miller FR                4) Katie Goedecke SR                 
  2 Otterbein                                           1:46.37   3   8      
     1) Hailey Acosta SO                2) Sarah Bedell JR                   
     3) Carmen D'Ippolito JR            4) Raquel Warner SO                  
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                       1:46.92   3   6      
     1) Cirrus Robinson SO              2) Emily Brown SR                    
     3) Megan Sievers SO                4) Jaliyah Atkinson SO               
  4 Heidelberg                                          1:47.25   1   5      
     1) McKenzie Biniker JR             2) Erica Campbell FR                 
     3) Kelsey Grove SO                 4) Sarah Hunter SR                   
  5 Capital                                             1:47.61   2   4      
     1) Taylor Manivanh SO              2) Hunter Mouser SR                  
     3) Niamani Mayes JR                4) Olivia Quinter SO                 
  6 Wittenberg                                          1:48.44   3   3      
     1) Tiarra Avant JR                 2) Tyra Barnes SO                    
     3) Samantha Mitchell JR            4) Marteana Newton FR                
  7 Ohio Northern                                       1:50.57   2   2      
     1) Taylor Lavey SO                 2) Stella DeWitt FR                  
     3) Melinda McIntosh SO             4) Sydney McCluer JR                 
  8 Case Western                                        1:51.02   2   1      
     1) Skylar Braga SR                 2) Julie Hines FR                    
     3) Olivia Newman JR                4) Marie-Louise Kloster SR           
  9 John Carroll                                        1:52.02   2          
     1) Gabrielle Leon SR               2) Jessica Swisher SR                
     3) Izzie Penna FR                  4) Karrah Spencer FR                 
 10 Wooster                                             1:52.18   1          
     1) Erika Womack JR                 2) Julia Higgins JR                  
     3) Emmalee Sullivan SO             4) Regan Szalay SO                   
 11 Defiance                                            1:55.92   1          
     1) Danielle Robbins SR             2) Malia Ferry SO                    
     3) Meagan Trimpey FR               4) Mackenzie Moerhman FR             
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  109        2) Mount Union               106
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               87        4) Ohio Northern              67
    5) Oberlin                     66        6) Case Western               61
    7) Capital                     34.50     8) Heidelberg                 32
    9) John Carroll                27       10) Baldwin Wallace            26
   11) Kenyon                      21       12) Wittenberg                 20
   13) Wilmington (Ohio)           14       14) Wooster                    10
   15) Muskingum                    7.50    16) Denison                     7
   17) Bluffton                     5