Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   2/10/2018 - 7:22 PM
                      Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                       
                      Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                      
                         Clements Recreation Center                          
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 17:23.54  2/11/2006   Ellie Fernandez, John Carroll          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bella Pendola             SO Baldwin Wallace       18:09.69   10         
  2 Lorenza Savini            FR Otterbein             18:28.64    8         
  3 Allison Currey            SO Otterbein             18:34.20    6         
  4 Hannah Westhoven          SR Capital               18:58.54    5         
  5 Zoe Schilling             SO Ohio Northern         19:01.96    4         
  6 Lauren Gornik             SR John Carroll          19:08.38    3         
  7 Amanda Elkins             JR Heidelberg            19:10.84    2         
  8 Megan Wright              FR Ohio Northern         19:13.34    1         
  9 Quinn Harrigan            JR Kenyon                19:15.99              
 10 Nicole Rinaldi            SR Mount Union           19:18.04              
 11 Kristina Myers            JR Ohio Northern         19:20.91              
 12 Molina Otte               FR Baldwin Wallace       19:28.68              
 13 Colleen Grainger          JR Ohio Northern         19:34.19              
 14 Rachel Laveson            SR Case Western          19:57.13              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  109        2) Mount Union               106
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               87        4) Ohio Northern              67
    5) Oberlin                     66        6) Case Western               61
    7) Capital                     34.50     8) Heidelberg                 32
    9) John Carroll                27       10) Baldwin Wallace            26
   11) Kenyon                      21       12) Wittenberg                 20
   13) Wilmington (Ohio)           14       14) Wooster                    10
   15) Muskingum                    7.50    16) Denison                     7
   17) Bluffton                     5