Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/10/2018 - 7:22 PM
                        Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                        
                       Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                        
                           Clements Recreation Center                           
 
Event 2  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: # 10:05.62  2/12/2007   Mount Union                               
                          K Basista, C Shorts, R Garro, J Velliquette           
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Otterbein                                          10:26.21   10            
     1) Trevor Dilley JR                2) Nathan Forney SO                     
     3) Nick Snabes SR                  4) Jacob Thompson SO                    
  2 Case Western                                       10:33.93    8            
     1) Nick Knorz SR                   2) Mike Hradesky SO                     
     3) Thomas Patton FR                4) James Gibson SR                      
  3 Heidelberg                                         10:39.14    6            
     1) Isaac Kuntz SR                  2) Kenny Beucler JR                     
     3) Tim Faiken SR                   4) Eric Peterson JR                     
  4 Ohio Wesleyan                                      10:40.66    5            
     1) Nick Horton SR                  2) Kyler Brock FR                       
     3) Kudzovi Nuakey FR               4) Ahmed Hamed SO                       
  5 John Carroll                                       10:40.74    4            
     1) Jimmy Zimmerman FR              2) Jarrod McDowell FR                   
     3) Zack Modzelewski JR             4) Ryan Scanlon JR                      
  6 Mount Union                                        10:55.42    3            
     1) Jason Hadley JR                 2) Michael Chavarria FR                 
     3) John Wahlie FR                  4) Theo Bach SR                         
  7 Ohio Northern                                      10:56.70    2            
     1) Logan Perry SR                  2) Jared Fox FR                         
     3) Ian McKee SR                    4) Travis Sutter FR                     
  8 Bluffton                                           10:59.46    1            
     1) Kris Lyons SR                   2) Kyle Knezovich SR                    
     3) Connor Gulick SO                4) Dakota Frost SO                      
  9 Kenyon                                             11:09.83                 
     1) Vincent Lewis SO                2) Kevin Towle JR                       
     3) Tommy Johnson SO                4) Ben Bratzler FR                      
 10 Baldwin Wallace                                    11:20.72                 
     1) Spencer Mahon JR                2) Noah Kendrick JR                     
     3) Andrew Krupp FR                 4) Nick Irwin SO                        
 11 Wittenberg                                         11:22.77                 
     1) Miles Caine FR                  2) Maurice Graham FR                    
     3) Bradford Arledge JR             4) Jersson Pachar SR                    
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Mount Union                143        2) Case Western               96   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               79        4) Heidelberg                 54   
    4) Baldwin Wallace             54        6) Otterbein                  52   
    7) Capital                     44        8) Wittenberg                 26   
    9) John Carroll                25        9) Ohio Northern              25   
   11) Denison                     21       12) Marietta                   19.50
   13) Bluffton                    18.50    14) Wooster                    14   
   15) Defiance                    11       16) Wilmington (Ohio)           8   
   17) Oberlin                      7       18) Muskingum                   5