Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   2/10/2018 - 7:22 PM
                      Division 3 All-Ohio Championship                       
                      Otterbein University  - 2/10/2018                      
                         Clements Recreation Center                          
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 12:10.96  2/12/2011   Baldwin Wallace                        
                          J Clapacs, N Smith, B Hradisky, K Chinn            
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Otterbein                                          12:01.57#  10         
     1) Heather Sandvik JR              2) Sarah Bedell JR                   
     3) Katy Foltz JR                   4) Claire Lamb JR                    
  2 Kenyon                                             12:33.11    8         
     1) Rosa Rumora JR                  2) Caitlyn Haas SO                   
     3) Molly Hunt SR                   4) Gracie Moses SO                   
  3 Mount Union                                        12:43.53    6         
     1) Hannah Reigle JR                2) Lindsey Gundlah FR                
     3) Toni Beuck JR                   4) Brittany McCauley FR              
  4 Case Western                                       12:44.78    5         
     1) Maria DeRenzo JR                2) Vanessa Pasadyn SO                
     3) Tatum Naylor SO                 4) Isabel Torres-Padin JR            
  5 Baldwin Wallace                                    12:50.38    4         
     1) Madison Kile FR                 2) Ky'le Allen FR                    
     3) Katie Fowler SO                 4) Hastings Marek FR                 
  6 Ohio Wesleyan                                      12:53.96    3         
     1) Destiny Braden FR               2) Makayla Trebella FR               
     3) Rachel Bush JR                  4) Erica VanHoose SO                 
  7 Ohio Northern                                      13:03.29    2         
     1) Chyanne Retcher FR              2) Kylie Vestal FR                   
     3) Madeleine Routhier SO           4) Michaela Fox JR                   
  8 Muskingum                                          13:05.09    1         
     1) Macy McAdams FR                 2) Mary Double FR                    
     3) Reilly Walsh JR                 4) Rachel Timberlake FR              
  9 John Carroll                                       13:18.12              
     1) Alainna Schmidt JR              2) Jillian Schaefer SO               
     3) Emma Harvey SR                  4) Crystal Hajek SR                  
 10 Bluffton                                           13:19.78              
     1) Jennie Matteson JR              2) Keturah Warlick JR                
     3) Alissa Hauke SR                 4) Alexis Cash SO                    
 11 Wittenberg                                         13:59.52              
     1) Cymone Horton FR                2) Tiarra Avant JR                   
     3) Anna Lebold FR                  4) Erika Bournival FR                
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  109        2) Mount Union               106
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               87        4) Ohio Northern              67
    5) Oberlin                     66        6) Case Western               61
    7) Capital                     34.50     8) Heidelberg                 32
    9) John Carroll                27       10) Baldwin Wallace            26
   11) Kenyon                      21       12) Wittenberg                 20
   13) Wilmington (Ohio)           14       14) Wooster                    10
   15) Muskingum                    7.50    16) Denison                     7
   17) Bluffton                     5