2016 - Results

Timing First, LLC



2016 - Results - Cross Country

8.23.16 - Utica Invitational

8.27.16 - Pickerington North XC Classic

9.03.16 - Hot Summer Bash - Hilliard Davidsion

9.03.16 - Westerville North XC Classic

9.17.16 - Central Ohio Invitational

9.24.16 - Tiger Invitational - Pickerington Central

10.01.16 - Midwest Meet of Champions - Hilliard Bradley

10.01.16 - Pickerington North Invitational

10.04.16 - Medina MS Festival

10.05.16 - Backwoods 2m Invitational - Sheridan

10.07.16 - Darby Dash - Hilliard Darby

10.07.16 - Medina XC Festival

10.15.16 - Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Hilliard Bradley

10.15.16 - Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Newark

10.22.16 - OHSAA Medina NEO District

10.29.16 - OHSAA Region 3, 7, 11 Championships

11.12.16 - Bradley Shares and Cares 5k Run / Walk



2016 - Results - Track and Field

1.16.16 - Otterbein Invitational

1.17.16 - Otterbein HS Qualifier

2.07.16 - Pioneer Elite HS Qualifier

2.13.16 - All-Ohio Division 3 Championships

2.14.16 - Otterbein Valentine HS Qualifier

2.27.16 - Central District Indoor Division 1

2.27.16 - Central District Indoor Division 2-3

3.29.16 - Hilliard Bradley vs. Dublin Jerome

3.29.16 - Pickerington North vs. Reynoldsburg

4.01.16 - Madison Invitational

4.02.16 - Wildcat Premier

4.02.16 - Newark Invitational

4.05.16 - Hilliard Bradley Quad

4.05.16 - Olentangy Orange Tri # 1

4.07.16 - Dick Houston Relays

4.08.16 - Panther Invitational

4.08.16 - Stingel Invitational

4.12.16 - Olentangy Orange vs. Olentangy

4.12.16 - Upper Arlington Tri # 1

4.13.16 - Reynoldsburg MS Tri # 1

4.14.16 - Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays

4.14.16 - Miamisburg "Bergdoll / Fraley" Invitational

4.15.16 - Best of the Southwest

4.15.16 - Lebanon Relays

4.16.16 - Mansfield Mehock Relays

4.18.16 - Pickerington MS Invitational

4.19.16 - Dublin Coffman vs. Hilliard Davidson

4.19.16 - John Hammond Relays

4.19.16 - Olentangy Orange vs. Olentangy Liberty

4.20.16 - Gahanna Relays

4.22.16 - Fulton Relays

4.22.16 - Otterbein Twilight

4.22.16 - Wildcat Invitational

4.23.16 - Dwight Kane MS Relays

4.23.16 - Yellow Jacket Relays

4.25.16 - Pickerington Lakeview MS Tri

4.26.16 - Dublin Coffman vs. Worthington Kilbourne

4.26.16 - Gene Cole 9-10 Invitational

4.26.16 - Upper Arlington Tri # 2

4.28.16 - Licking Valley Invitational

4.28.16 - Warhawk Invitational

4.29.16 - Doug Henwood 7th Grade Invitational

4.29.16 - Marion Harding Night Invitational

4.29.16 - Olentangy Invitational

4.30.16 - Pickerington Lakeview MS Invitational

4.30.16 - Gary Smith Invitional - Thomas Worthington

5.02.16 - Reynoldsburg vs. Groveport MS Dual

5.03.16 - Hilliard City Schools Tri

5.03.16 - Olentangy Orange Tri

5.06.16 - Elite 8 Delaware County Championships

5.06.16 - Hilliard Bradley Invitational

5.06.16 - Larkin / Crosten Classic - Upper Arlington

5.07.16 - Jeff Williams MS Invitational - Ashland

5.07.16 - LCL MS Championships

5.09.16 - Mid-State League Ohio MS Championships

5.09.16 - Panther JV Invitational

5.13.16 - Central Catholic League Championships

5.13.16 - Mid-State League Ohio Championships

5.14.16 - Ohio Capital Conference Championships Capital & Ohio at Big Walnut

5.14.16 - Ohio Capital Conference Championships Cardinal & Central at Hilliard Davidson

5.21.16 - Division 1 Cenral District 1 - Hilliard Darby

5.21.16 - Division 1 Cenral District 2 - Hilliard Darby

5.21.16 - Division 1 Cenral District 3 - Hilliard Darby

5.21.16 - Division 1 (4) and 2 Cenral District - Westerville South

©2012-2017 Timing First, LLC - All Rights Reserved